Masako Christian
INTERIM PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
LUCILLE ANA
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
WANDA AUSTIN
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
KAMARA BARCLAY
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4767
REGINALD BARNES
PE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
KATHERINE BIR
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4758
SHAWNA BLET
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4794
GLENDA BROWN
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
MELVIN BULLOCK
PE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4773
LASHAUNA D BURKETT
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4809
PATRISA BURL
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
JOSIAH BURNS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4777
CHARLOTTE BURSE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
AUSTRIA COLEMAN
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-4811
SCOTT COLEMAN
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
BRYCE CONDREN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4788
JACQUELYN COPELAND
GIFTED & TALENTED TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4776
ADRIANNE DUNLAP
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4805
MARILEE FAIRMAN
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4780
DIANA FLANDERS
BOOKKEEPER
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-4753
ANGEL FLEMING
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
RONALD GIVENS
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
SHENIKA GRAY
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
WILLIE GREEN
LEAD CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
KRISTEN HAYDEN
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-4810
KARA HAYMOND
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4783
NICHELL HILL
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
MEKEICHA JACKSON
TITLE 1 COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
LOU JACKSON
PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-4751
PAMELA KEITH
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4768
LATASHA KIMBROUGH-TATE
PRE-K PARA
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4801
CHARLETTE LACEFIELD
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
CHELSIE LEBOUEF
PRE-K TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
SHANA LEGGATE
COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES SERVICES
501-234-4756
LANCE LEVAR
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-4755
ROMONDA LIPSCOMB
PRE-K PARA
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4807
GLORIA LORING
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4796
SANDRA MACOM-TEAGUE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4793
WILMA MARSHALL
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4790
JENNIFER MARTIN
PRE-K TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4786
TIFFANY MILLER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4769
DARICE NESMITH
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4791
CATHERINE NOWLIN
SECRETARY/REGISTRAR
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-4757
RODNEY OLLISON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4775
KATHERINE OSBORNE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4799
ANDRE PALMER
CAFETERIA MANAGER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501-234-4761
BEVERLY PERRY
MUSIC TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4795
CAREY RICHARDSON
ART TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4797
BRENDA ROBINSON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4784
HOLLY SCOTT
TEACHER LIBRARIAN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4802
SHARON SEIGRIST
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4803
BECKY SETTLEMOIR
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4804
LILAH SLEDGE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4778
CANDI SMITH
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
TAKA SMITH
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4806
BENNETTA TART
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4789
TIFFANI THOMAS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4785
SHANISE WHITE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4800
MICHAEL WHITE
PRE-K PARA
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4808
SHERIKA WHITE
PRE-K TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4792
SHAHETTIA WILLIAMS
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-4752